ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
180

North Italian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN WITH A BLACK CAPE

oil on canvas, cm 98,5x73

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO CON VESTE NERA

olio su tela, cm 98,5x73