ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
167

North-Italian school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

PORTRAIT OF A PRELATE

oil on oval canvas, cm 122x98

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI PRELATO

olio su tela ovale, cm 122x98