ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
68

North Italian school, 16th century

4.000 / 6.000

HOLY FAMILY

oil on panel, cm 39x32,5

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tavola, cm 39x32,5