ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
31

South italian school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

HARBOR LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND BOATS

oil on canvas, cm 92x112, a pair

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO PORTUALI CON FIGURE E BARCHE

coppia di dipinti a olio su tela, cm 92x112