ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
99

Central Italian school, 17th century

2.000 / 2.500

SAINT JULIANA

oil on panel, cm 54x44

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SANTA GIULIANA

olio su tavola, cm 54x44