ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
97

Central Italian school, 17th century

2.500 / 3.500

FLAGELLATION OF CHRIST

oil on arched panel, 44x32,5

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

FLAGELLAZIONE DI CRISTO

olio su tavola centinata, cm 44x32,5