ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
48

Central Italian school, 17th century

2.500 / 3.500

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEWOMAN WITH A WHITE COLLAR

oil on canvas, cm 55x39

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA CON COLLETTO BIANCO

olio su tela, cm 55x39