ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
24

Central Italian school, 17th century

10.000 / 15.000

SAINT ROMUALD

oil on canvas, cm 100x85,5

Scuola dell’Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SAN ROMUALDO

olio su tela, cm 100x85,5