ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
129

Bergamasco school, 17th century

8.000 / 12.000

OLD WOMAN WITH A CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 130x101,5

Scuola bergamasca sec. XVII

VECCHIA CON BAMBINA

olio su tela, cm 130x101,5