ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
185

Manner of the 14th century painting

2.000 / 2.500

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, gold ground, cm 61x34,5

Maniera della pittura toscana del sec.  XIV

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola fondo oro, cm 61x34,5