ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
61

Florentine artist, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

SALOME' WITH THE HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 81,5x63

Artista fiorentino, sec. XVII

SALOME' CON LA TESTA DEL BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 81,5x63