ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
32

Bambocciante painter, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

SHEPHERDS AND SHEEPS

oil on canvas, cm 42x60

Artista Bambocciante, sec. XVIII

PASTORI E PECORE TRA LE ROVINE

olio su tela, cm 42x60