ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
317

Vittorio Gussoni

€ 1.000 / 2.000

Vittorio Gussoni

(Milano 1893 - Sanremo 1968)

WOMAN WITH HAT

oil on  tempered masonite, 20x20 cm

signed lower left

SIGNORA CON CAPPELLO

olio su masonite temperata, cm 20x20

firmato in basso a sinistra