ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
275

Sicilian school, 19th century

500 / 800

Sicilian school, 19th century

BUST OF A BOY

bronze, 21 cm, circular marble base, 8 cm

signed

Scuola siciliana, sec. XIX

BUSTO DI RAGAZZO

bronzo, cm 21, base circolare in marmo, cm 8

firmato