ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161

Renato Natali

(Livorno 1883 - 1979)

IN THE NIGHT

oil on masonite, 20x25 cm

on the reverse: titled and signed

NOTTURNO

olio su masonite, cm 20x25

retro: titolato e firmato