ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161

Renato Natali

(Livorno 1883 - 1979)

NIGHT IN LIVORNO

oil on canvas, 35x65 cm

signed lower left

NOTTURNO LIVORNESE

olio su tela, cm 35x65

firmato in basso a sinistra