ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
336

Ludovico Tommasi

€ 2.200 / 2.800

Ludovico Tommasi

(Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941)

POT WITH ZINNIAS

oil on cardboard, 41x32.5 cm

VASO CON ZIGNE

olio su cartone, cm 41x32,5

firmato in basso a destra