ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
318

Eugenio Ferria Contin

€ 500 / 800

Eugenio Ferria Contin

(Att. in Italia nel XX secolo)

MAIELLA AND PESCARA

oil on panel, 50x60 cm

on the reverse: label

LA MAIELLA E IL PESCARA

olio su tavola, cm 50x60

retro: cartiglio