ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161

Emma Ciardi

(Venezia 1879 - 1933)

BOBOLI

oil on canvas, 102x124.5 cm

signed and dated "Boboli 1910" on the left

BOBOLI

olio su tela, cm 102x124,5

firmato e datato "Boboli 1910" a sininistra