ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
305

Alessio Issupoff

€ 4.000 / 8.000

Alessio Issupoff

(Viatka 1889 - Roma 1957)

FARMERS ON HORSEBACK

oil on plywood, 35.5x46 cm

CONTADINI A CAVALLO

olio su compensato, cm 35,5x46

firmato in basso a destra