ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161

Alberto Pasini

(Busseto 1826 - Cavoretto 1899)

INTERNAL COURTYARD

oil on canvas laid down on card. 37x27 cm

signed lower left

INTERNO DI CORTILE

olio su tela applicata su cartoncino, cm 37x27

firmato in basso a sinistra