ARCADE | PAINTINGS OF 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1161
315

Alberto Cecconi

800 / 1.500

Alberto Cecconi

(Firenze 1897 - Firenze 1971)

LANDSCAPE WITH TREE

oil on canvas, 58x63 cm

signed and dated "925" lower right

PAESAGGIO CON ALBERO

olio su  tela, cm 58x63

firmato e datato "925" in basso a destra