ASIAN ART / 东方艺术

29 JUNE 2022
Premium Live auction, 1158
82

A VASE, JANPA, 19TH CENTURY

€ 600 / 800

A VASE, JANPA, 19TH CENTURY

日本 十九世纪 铜球瓶 制者底款

VASO, GIAPPONE, SEC. XIX

in bronzo di forma sferica. Firmato sotto la base.

Alt.cm 9,6