VINTAGE FASHION: HERMES, LOUIS VUITTON AND OTHER GREAT MAISON BAGS AND ACCESSORIES

19  -  30 MAY 2022
Timed auction, 1141
No reserve
129

VINTAGE HAIRSLIDE

€ 60 / 90
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 25 €  c.i.

VINTAGE HAIRSLIDE

PETTINE VINTAGE

In metallo dorato, pettine fermacapelli, con parte visibile a corona intarsiata.