11 MAY 2022
Auction, 1117

Italian school, 17th century

€ 1.200 / 1.800

Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA AND CHILD AND SAINTS

oil on copper, cm 15,5x12,5

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SANTI

olio su rame, cm 15,5x12,5