TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

17  -  28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1106
24

Scuola olandese, sec. XIX

€ 500 / 800
Auction closed

Scuola olandese, sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO CON PECORE

olio su tela, cm 40x50

Dutch school, 19th century

LANDSCAPE WITH SHEEP

oil on canvas, 40x50 cm