TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

17  -  28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1106
16

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

€ 400 / 600
Auction closed

Scuola lombarda, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tavoletta, cm 23,5x18

Lombard school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on panel, 23.5x18 cm