TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

17  -  28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1106
No reserve

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 150 €  c.i.

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI SIGNORA

olio su tela, cm 46x37

Italian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, 46x37 cm