TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
56

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

5.000 / 8.000
Auction expired
unsold: 5000 €

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 79x140

Venetian school, 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 79x140

«RTF to HTML .Net»