TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
56

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 5.000 / 8.000
Auction closed

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 79x140

Venetian school, 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 79x140