TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
94

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

1.500 / 2.000
Auction expired
unsold: 1500 €

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PRESENTAZIONE DI MARIA AL TEMPIO

olio su tela, cm. 59X51

Venetian school, 18th century

THE PRESENTATION OF MARY TO THE TEMPLE

oil on canvas, cm 59x51

«RTF to HTML .Net»