TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
66

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 62x75

Venetian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 62x75