TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
83

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.500
Auction closed

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

DILUVIO UNIVERSALE

olio su tela, cm 75x100

Venetian School, 17th century

THE GREAT FLOOD

oil on canvas, cm 75x110