TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105

Scuola veneta, inizi sec. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

Scuola veneta, inizi sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 82x103

Venetian school, early 19th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oli on canvas, cm 82x103