TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
90

Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII

600 / 800
Auction closed
unsold: 600 €

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 48x34

Venetian school, late 18th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 48x34