TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
12

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

6.000 / 8.000
Auction closed
unsold: 6000 €

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA DI FIORI E FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 99,5x134

Neapolitan school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 99,5x134