TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
77

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

6.000 / 8.000
Auction expired
unsold: 6000 €

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

NATURE MORTE CON FIORI E FRUTTA

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 92x123

Lombard school, 17th century

STILL LIFES OF FLOWERS AND FRUITS

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 92x123

«RTF to HTML .Net»