TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
80

Scuola lombarda sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 2500 €  c.i.

Scuola lombarda sec. XVII

CRISTO PORTACROCE

olio su tavola cm 39x28

Lombard school, 17th century

CHRIST CARRYING THE CROSS

oil on panel, cm 39x28