TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
62

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

1.000 / 1.500
Auction expired
unsold: 1000 €

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 116x87

Italian school, 17th century

SAINT JOSEPH AND THE CHILD

oil on cavas, cm 116x87

«RTF to HTML .Net»