TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
48

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

300 / 500
Auction expired
unsold: 300 €

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

VISIONE DI UNA SANTA MARTIRE

olio su alabastro ottagonale, cm 16X22 ca.

Italian school, 17th century

THE VISION OF A MARTYR

oil on octagonal alabaster, cm 16x22 ca.

«RTF to HTML .Net»