TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
No reserve
41

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

€ 50 / 80
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 138 €  c.i.

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

PAESAGGI FLUVIALI CON FIGURE

olio su tavola, cm 15x10

Italian school, 19th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on panel, cm 15x10