TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105

Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX

€ 2.000 / 2.500
Auction closed

SCENE DI BATTAGLIA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 26,5x35

Italian school, early 19th century

BATTLE SCENES

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 26,5x35