TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105

Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX

2.000 / 2.500
End auction
24/9/2021 10:04:00
Time left
2g -48h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
 €
Select maximum bid

SCENE DI BATTAGLIA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 26,5x35

Italian school, early 19th century

BATTLE SCENES

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 26,5x35

«RTF to HTML .Net»