TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
47

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

2.500 / 3.000
Auction expired
unsold: 2500 €

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DANZANTE

olio su tela, cm 40x82

Flemish school, 18th century

DANCING SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 40x82

«RTF to HTML .Net»