TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
72

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

600 / 800
Auction closed
unsold: 600 €

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI GENERE

olio su tavola, cm 24x32 ca.

Flemish school, 18th century

GENRE SCENE

oil on panel,cm 24x32 approx.