TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
65

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

1.500 / 2.500
Auction closed
unsold: 1500 €

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI INTERNO CON MUSICISTI

olio su tela, cm 64,5x49

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE WITH MUSICIANS

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x39