TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
65

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

1.500 / 2.500
Auction expired
unsold: 1500 €

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI INTERNO CON MUSICISTI

olio su tela, cm 64,5x49

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE WITH MUSICIANS

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x39

«RTF to HTML .Net»