TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
98

Scuola fiamminga, inizi sec. XIX

700 / 1.000
Auction expired
unsold: 700 €

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORELLO E ARMENTI

olio su tavola, cm 45x55

Flemish school, early 19th century

LANDSCAPE WITH SHEPHERD AND HERDS

oil on panel, cm 45x55

«RTF to HTML .Net»