TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
96

Scuola fiamminga, inizi sec. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

LA MUNGITURA

olio su tavola, cm  48,5x64

Flemish school, early 19th century

THE MILKING

oil on panel, cm 48,5x64