TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SCENA MITOLOGICA

olio su tela ottagonale, cm 49x61

Emilian school, 17th century

MYTHOLOGICAL SCENE

oil on octagonal canvas, cm 49x61