TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
24

Scuola Emiliana, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 3750 €  c.i.

Scuola Emiliana, sec. XVII

CUCINIERA CON POLLO, UOVA E CACCIAGIONE

olio su tela, cm 102x117

Emilian school, 17th century

COOK WITH CHICKEN, EGGS AND GAME

oil on canvas, cm 102x117