TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
19

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

2.000 / 2.500
Auction closed

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm

Emilian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm