TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
60

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 3.000
Auction closed

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tela, 82x70

North-Italian school, 18th century

MYSTICAL MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE

oil on canvas, cm 82x70